PUBG MOBILE A Grubu fikstür

1. Karşılaşma2. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1Ice Warriors Esports91643815
2Gamers of future44652410
3HANNIBAL0971237
4Lux Game6337219
5SPECİAL FOR ADANA6228218
6Armageddon E-Sports2632215
7GodOfAnarchy510532110
8For Dreams4736137
9WEX Team3509103
10My Colors28032
11AfAkTeam01201020
12YargımodON01101120
13enginboz550000
14SilenDeath0000
1513ThBrigade0000
16TeKYediHeKDedi0000