PUBG MOBILE c Grubu fikstür

1. Karşılaşma2. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1Crew Game91973518
2Team Vintage66813314
3The Strangers65942915
4Team Golden8206248
5Bozocs Gaming1333244
6Wacky Class0432233
7BitterLife72010207
8BURDUR AK ESPOR TAKIMI0945114
9elveda4701174
10Shadow chases0102842
11AK'GncKayseri0111931
12Suprising Attack00
13WKT TEAM00
14Una Victoria00
15wozz00
16Kill FOR You00