PUBG MOBILE G Grubu fikstür

1. Karşılaşma2. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1WUXLOW1511015525
2Celestial White0482288
3KnYTEAM1121102512
4Clan F68451710
577Million1316162
6AKarabağlar0733153
707 Yuva E sport01144134
8Alanya espor050870
9GEBZELILER0601150
10MARDİN471100931
11Qenz AKADEMİ090730
12Team Exalt00
13Fed Up00
14İSYAN00
15Haftasar team00
16Ragnarok00