PUBG MOBILE h Grubu fikstür

1. Karşılaşma2. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1Olympus FLAME105943319
2Endless Power1215103317
3KARMA ESPORT102133311
4Bye For Now2971259
5UNİDENTİFİED312822411
6Celestial0307120
7FUTBOLIST ACADEMY21125114
8MALATYATEAM810012108
9Bodrumlular0401190
10Isparya060680
11Besneverrest080920
12Team Dogecoin0720
13REAL TUTAK0140810
14Karagümrük espor00
15AKG ESPORTS TEAM01500
16Demir birlik00