PUBG MOBILE L Grubu fikstür

1. Karşılaşma2. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1Vagos Esports92414013
2Riffraff141333214
3Dijirad Esports231243214
4HighGROUNDxEF1010102610
5BROO TEAM51032218
6SpinifixAkademi3538136
7AKıncılar0605100
8FOURNEVER181752
9Beta2742
10LUCİFER0640
11Titan E-Spor01101120
12Ruling7090920
13Ak gençlik Bitlis01210
14Jove Esports00
15Maison de Crime00
16KAYGUSUZLAR00