PUBG MOBILE ÖN ELEME GRUBU C

1. Karşılaşma2. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1Endless Power72633513
2Naix Rage4111313317
3REGNUM CARYA E-SPORTS67922915
4Mytes101082610
5Rebels Esports65442410
6BLK TEAM63462410
7Riffraff0665166
8BROO TEAM14011101
9SAPPHİRE1124975
10West Side4901354
11CLASS WİSLER01001020
12RULİNG KİNG1821
13Team Golden0130720
14REX01401210
15Crew Game00
1677Million00