PUBG MOBILE ÖN ELEME GRUBU D

1. Karşılaşma2. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1DefendYourSelf151683721
2The Strangers85613514
3Ice Warriors Esports136352616
4Crew Jolly47632210
5Bullet Rain01062196
6Celestial White12511196
7Knax Esports5329187
8Crocodile Esports |01264156
9BAĞEVİ24010112
10SON NEFES0153673
11XCrew0133753
12ERZİNCANLILAR0811421
13Siverek820901220
14NAFTİKClass01101310
15The Walking Dead00
16Gamers of future00