PUBG MOBILE ÖN ELEME GRUBU E

1. Karşılaşma2. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1JUST WATCH72714114
2INSOMNIA331052913
3XFlow Esports1012142712
4ARRQ TR1122311
5ANGER OF GOD1524173
6Vagos Esports1060111510
7ElazığSpor2439145
8Samsun Gençlik 5501523122
9Efes Anadolu01476117
10BörüSquad5711296
11SpinifixAkademi391864
12ARGENT281763
13YENİLMEZLER01001020
14Anadolu Kartalları01201310
15icon Team01101510
16GOLDEN01300