PUBG MOBILE ÖN ELEME GRUBU F

1. Karşılaşma2. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1Lux Game721715124
2Bye For Now71633813
3Lifence e sports410922613
4TURQUALİTY1343122516
5SPECİAL FOR ADANA3365259
6SOYLULAR41624146
7Deliler14531616102
8Pxm115810109
9Crocodile Esport ||150881
10Q7 e spor3701653
11RestİnPeace21201142
12RK ESPORTS11111432
13Armageddon E-Sports1130731
144’ün1’i1801321
1507 Yuva E sport1140921
16ŞUTE E-SPORTS0901510