PUBG MOBILE ÖN ELEME GRUBU H

1. Karşılaşma2. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1KARMA ESPORT621334119
2GTR E-SPORTS106913819
3Bozocs Gaming93643315
4JET CLASS0131122311
5Olympus FLAME51012215
6Team Vintage55410169
7İCON ESPOR5407155
8AEGLE ERROW31115114
9BitterLife1101672
10YAKAMOZ193864
11XGAME0701130
12Wip Class1801521
13Boğaz spor01211421
14Wacky Class0140910
15HARBİ ESPORTS01501300
1600