PUBG MOBILE YARI FİNAL GRUBU A

1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1HighGROUNDxEF215331214217
2Endless Power62820153814
3Dijirad Esports11294733617
4Gocalar Class810102112710
5Lavita5556492514
6REGNUM CARYA E-SPORTS4685182413
7INSOMNIA932121102412
8JET CLASS0951013215
9TURQUALİTY710215452013
10Bozocs Gaming1133722206
11Mytes0441347188
12JUST WATCH0811176148
13UNİDENTİFİED1111804122
14Bye For Now21411431276
15Judge272901474
16GTR E-SPORTS00