PUBG MOBILE YARI FİNAL GRUBU B

1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1Naix Rage531510104620
2FUTBOLIST ACADEMY5415614112
3XFlow Esports6201133329
4Crew Jolly1310130132813
5HWA Gaming551722288
6Lindependance1123234287
7KARMA ESPORT0666582011
8Şahangiller Esports3734112187
9ARRQ TR0140161151711
10Lifence e sports3851016159
11Ice Warriors Esports1152307153
12Old Unity49315591412
13FEU TEAM110684111411
14Lux Game0111911442
15DefendYourSelf113012021
16The Strangers116014011