PUBG PC B Grubu fikstür

1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1Headshots Only4343713515
2EPOCH7446732918
3Oyun Hizmetleri Espor7539922819
4Kumiho Gaming2781262512
5Silent Night Esports620424228
6ANKARA1692081910
7KOLSUZLAR610807186
8Dijirad Esports1845551710
9PROPECHY19070921
10Eskişehir010--00
11AlanyaVolkswagen---00
12BLAS E-SPORTS---00
1300
1400
1500
1600