PUBG PC YARI FİNAL B Grubu fikstür

1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. Karşılaşma4. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1Dijirad Esports1423811415425
2DiyarbakirEspor228153534620
3İZMİRSPOR11482351324025
4Eskisehirspor eSpor16168471103927
5Oyun Hizmetleri Espor77129611143126
6More Esports585572493121
7OtherSide Esports5657860112318
8Headshots Only25164906147
9ANKARA332101807136
104FairPlayer0100123425125
11Silent Night Esports29041121894
12Delta Force Xtreme312014010-33
13ELİT TEAM013111014-11
14agalar011013013-00
1500
1600